Choisissez la course



Course choisie : Prix de Bray Saint Aignan - BRAY EN VAL
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
16 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 17 TRUFFY MAXIME M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 1
2 2 WANNY MARC M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 FFC
3 8 UZON AURELIEN M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 1
4 13 AVRIL STEPHANE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
5 16 FEUILLETTE JULIEN M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 1
6 12 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045 UFOLEP 1
7 9 FICHOT HERVE M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 FFC
8 1 COUTELLIER VALENTIN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 FFC
9 4 BEAUDIN ARNAUD M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
10 10 ALQUINET ROBIN M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 FFC
11 5 BOITIER THIBAUD M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
12 6 PONCEAU FRANCOIS M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 1
13 14 DE SOUSA VINCENT M Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045 UFOLEP 1
14 7 BOITIER FABRICE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
15 15 NUSSWITZ JULIEN M ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME 045 FFC D1
16 11 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
7 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 34 LANGER OLIVIER M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2
2 36 PERRUCHE ROMAIN M ELAN POLISSON 045 UFOLEP 2
3 33 BAYLE ANTOINE M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2
4 38 CAULIER DAVID M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 FFC D3
5 35 NASSIRi JEAN-LOUIS M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
26 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 66 QUESNEL KEVIN M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 3
2 60 LAFORGE BRUNO M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 3
3 57 TAORMINA MICKAEL M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
4 74 DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 3
5 61 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M ELAN POLISSON 045 UFOLEP 3
6 75 DUFRESNE YANN M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 3
7 72 MURIA FREDERIC M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
8 63 ANTHOINE HERVE M ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028 UFOLEP 3
9 64 REGLIN GUILLAUME M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 3
10 68 GOURON AURELIEN M TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC 017 UFOLEP 3
11 76 CHEVREAU BRUNO M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
26 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 124 GUILLIN JEAN-PIERRE M SPRINTER CLUB VEXINOIS 060 UFOLEP 4-A
2 123 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 4-A
3 120 GASNIER JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-B
4 121 BOIN MICHEL M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
5 104 LEROY ROBERT M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B
6 107 RAGACHE DIDIER M ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028 UFOLEP 4-A
7 127 MARGOT DIDIER M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
8 116 DEZECOT GERARD M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-B
9 114 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
10 119 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
11 115 DA SILVA ISIDRO M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
12 111 LOISEAU LAURENT M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-A
13 112 NOEL DIDIER M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-A
14 106 BOITIER GABRIEL M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B
15 103 LIMET FRANCIS M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 4-B
16 122 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
17 101 WYSOCKA JEAN-MICHEL M PEDALE COMBS-LA-VILLAISE 077 UFOLEP 4-A
18 102 LIEGEOIS JEAN LUC M PEDALE COMBS-LA-VILLAISE 077 UFOLEP 4-A
19 108 FERRE RENE CLAUDE M INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 UFOLEP 4-A
20 110 HUREL CHRISTIAN M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 4-B
21 113 BRETHEAU PASCAL M VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 UFOLEP 4-B
22 118 GIRAULT REMY M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 4-B
23 125 LECOCQ LAETITIA F AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
24 126 COEURJOLY STEPHANE M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A
25 128 MARGOT GILLES M AC VOVES 028 UFOLEP 4-A