ETAT DES ENGAGEMENTS

Grand prix de la ville de LOURY - LOURY
CATE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 21 ALVAREZ FREDERIC M UFOLEP 1 AS VIENNE EN VAL 045
1 22 BENOIST BENJAMIN M FFC UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 23 MERCIER NICOLAS M FFC VC ARPAJON 091
1 24 PONCEAU FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 1 VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045
1 25 SOULLIER MARC ANTOINE M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
1 27 WANNY MARC M FFC D1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 28 CHEVROT GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
1 29 COUTELLIER VALENTIN M FFC CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
1 30 BESLAY NICOLAS M FFC 3 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028
1 31 DOUARD NOAH M FFC Junior AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028
1 32 LAMY VINCENT M FFC D1 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028
1 33 LAMY FRANCK M FFC 3 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028
1 34 PETIAUT PIERRE M FFC ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045
1 35 PERREIRA DE BARROS JOSE PINTO M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
1 36 PERIBOIS ANTHONY M FFC D1 ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028
1 37 BRETON NICOLAS M FFC D1 ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028
1 38 STROUPPE EMILIEN M FFC GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
2 100 DELAHAYE MAXIME M UFOLEP 2 VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045
2 101 LANGER OLIVIER M UFOLEP 2 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
2 102 MERON ERIC M UFOLEP 2 ASPTT ORLEANS 045
2 103 STROUPPE ARNAUD M UFOLEP 2 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
2 104 BOIZARD CEDRIC M FFC ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
2 105 JUIGNET XAVIER M FFC D2 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
2 106 LECRU CHRISTOPHE M FFC C.C BRINONNAIS 018
2 107 MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 2 C.C BRINONNAIS 018
2 108 PIERRE JOCELYN M FFC ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045
2 109 MARECHAL MATHIEU M UFOLEP 2 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
3 50 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M UFOLEP 3 ASPTT ORLEANS 045
3 51 BEILLEVERT LAURENT M FFC D3 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 52 BIZARD ROMAIN M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 53 DE VERDELHAN THIERRY M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
3 54 DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
3 55 GILBERT CLEMENT M UFOLEP 3 ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028
3 56 GOURON AURELIEN M UFOLEP 3 TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC 017
3 57 LECOCQ FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 3 AC VOVES 028
3 58 LONGUET VALENTIN M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 59 MANCEAU SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 AC VOVES 028
3 60 MERLAEN PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
3 61 MOREAU BENJAMIN M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
3 62 POTEZ ADRIAN M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 63 PRAULT YOHAN M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 64 PREVOST JEAN MARC M UFOLEP 3 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 65 RABILLON LUDOVIC M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045
3 66 REGLIN GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 67 SORNIQUE GREGORY M UFOLEP 3 USM SARAN 045
3 68 TAORMINA MICKAEL M UFOLEP 3 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 69 POIGET FRANCK M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 70 BOISQUILLON ROMAIN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 71 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
3 72 LORAIN ARNAUD M UFOLEP 3 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
3 73 DENOUE GILLES M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY 045
3 74 DESCARTES BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY 045
3 75 CARUANA BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045
3 76 STEPIEN XAVIER M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045
3 78 LAFORGE BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028
3 79 ROCHARD JEREMY M FFC USM MONTARGIS CYCLISME 045
3 80 GARD AURÉLIEN M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045
3 81 CHEVREAU BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045
3 82 LEMOINE EMMANUEL M FFC D3 VC CONTROIS 041
3 83 APRUZZESE CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028
4-A 150 ARCILLON LIONEL M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 151 BARBOUX JEAN MARC M UFOLEP 4-A ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028
4-A 152 BAUCHER JACKY M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 153 BOIN MICHEL M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 154 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 155 DA SILVA ISIDRO M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 156 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 157 DEZALLE LUC M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 158 HUE LAURENT M UFOLEP 4-A AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS 028
4-A 159 LECOCQ LAETITIA F UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 160 LEROY ROBERT M UFOLEP 4-A UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
4-A 161 MARGOT DIDIER M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 162 MARGOT GILLES M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 163 MERCIER JULIEN M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028
4-B 165 CUELLO MARC M UFOLEP 4-B ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
4-B 166 HUREL CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP 4-B VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045
4-B 167 LIMET FRANCIS M UFOLEP 4-B INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-B 168 TRUCHET PATRICE M UFOLEP 4-B TEAM H.B.S. CYCLING 077
4-A 169 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP 4-A ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
4-A 170 FORGEARD MARGAUX F UFOLEP 4-A ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
4-A 171 FERRE RENE CLAUDE M UFOLEP 4-A INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-A 172 DOUARD HERVE M FFC D4 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028
4-A 173 VANTHEEMSCHE SERGE M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-B 174 GASNIER JOEL M UFOLEP 4-B ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 175 WYSOCKA JEAN-MICHEL M UFOLEP 4-A PEDALE COMBS-LA-VILLAISE 077
4-A 180 LIEGEOIS JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A PEDALE COMBS-LA-VILLAISE 077
4-A 181 MINAULT SABRINA F FFC D3 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028
4-B 182 BAZOIN YANNICK M UFOLEP 4-B AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-A 183 COEURJOLY STEPHANE M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
Jeune Féminin 15/16 ans 13 AUGAUDY MAE F FFC Cadette REBRECHIEN LOIRET CYCLISME 045
Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans 1 PONTHONNE COLIN M FFC Minime REBRECHIEN LOIRET CYCLISME 045
Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans 2 POUCHON TOM M FFC Minime REBRECHIEN LOIRET CYCLISME 045
Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans 3 TAORMINA ANGELO M UFOLEP Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans 4 AUGAUDY ELVEN M FFC Minime REBRECHIEN LOIRET CYCLISME 045
Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans 5 DE GRYSE SIMON M FFC Minime DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028
Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans 11 BEULIN THOMAS M FFC Cadet ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans 12 DELORME TEO M FFC Cadet GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
Jeune Masculin 15/16 ans 14 BRETON LÉNY M FFC Cadet ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028