ETAT DES ENGAGEMENTS

Prix de Meung - La Bonnerie - MEUNG SUR LOIRE
CATE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 1 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M UFOLEP 1 MEUNG CYCLISME 045
1 2 ALVAREZ FREDERIC M UFOLEP 1 AS VIENNE EN VAL 045
1 3 BENOIST BENJAMIN M FFC UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 4 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 1 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
1 5 DA COSTA PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 6 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 1 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
1 7 DOSNON BERTRAND M UFOLEP 1 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
1 8 JACQUEMIN ANTOINE M FFC 3 TEAM PROGRESS 028
1 9 PLOUZEAU CORENTIN M FFC UC MONTOIRE 041
1 10 PONCEAU FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 1 VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045
1 11 RICHEZ VALENTIN M FFC GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
1 12 ROLAND ADRIEN M FFC AAOC WISSOUS 091
1 13 WANNY MARC M FFC D1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 14 JAMET JULIEN M UFOLEP 1 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
1 15 PERREIRA DE BARROS JOSE PINTO M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
1 16 LANGER OLIVIER M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
1 17 LOUSTAU ANTHONY M UFOLEP 1 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
1 18 CARMEL CHRISTOPHE M FFC D1 TOUPIE CYCLING CONCEPT 094
2 31 BARALON DAMIEN M UFOLEP 2 MEUNG CYCLISME 045
2 32 PRIMOUT MATTHIEU M UFOLEP 2 MEUNG CYCLISME 045
2 33 CHRISMANT THOMAS M UFOLEP 2 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 045
2 34 COUTURIER CHRISTOPHE M FFC D2 USM SARAN 045
2 35 JOUBERT BRUNO M UFOLEP 2 ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
2 36 MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 2 C.C BRINONNAIS 018
2 37 QUESNEL KEVIN M UFOLEP 2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045
2 38 STROUPPE ARNAUD M UFOLEP 2 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
2 39 TROUVE MATTEO M UFOLEP 2 VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028
2 40 BIZARD ROMAIN M UFOLEP 2 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 50 RABILLON LUDOVIC M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045
3 51 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045
3 52 ARNOULT CYRIL M UFOLEP 3 Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
3 53 AULARD NICOLAS M UFOLEP 3 AC VOVES 028
3 54 BARRAGAN ADRIAN M UFOLEP 3 ASPTT ORLEANS 045
3 55 BEVRE DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
3 56 DELAVEAU ALEXANDRE M FFC D3 ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045
3 57 DRUET SIMON M UFOLEP 3 SECTION UFOLEP VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE 086
3 58 GOURON AURELIEN M UFOLEP 3 TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC 017
3 59 LONGUET VALENTIN M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 60 MELAIN MICHAEL M UFOLEP 3 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 045
3 61 MERLAEN PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
3 62 NERON PASCAL M FFC D3 GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
3 64 SORNIQUE GREGORY M UFOLEP 3 USM SARAN 045
3 65 TAORMINA MICKAEL M UFOLEP 3 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 66 TOURETTE THIERRY M UFOLEP 3 ELAN POLISSON 045
3 67 TURPIN LAETITIA F UFOLEP 3 US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE 045
3 68 VANDAME CORALINE F UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 69 REGLIN GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 70 LEBERT CARLO M FFC D4 VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLISME 041
3 71 AURAT THIBAUT M UFOLEP 3 SLD FUSSY 018
3 72 FOSSARD SYLVAIN M UFOLEP 3 SLD FUSSY 018
3 73 PILLOT MICHEL M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 74 ROMMELARD ERIC M UFOLEP 3 US SAINT DENIS DE JOUHET 036
3 75 CHENAFI ERIC M UFOLEP 3 US SAINT DENIS DE JOUHET 036
3 76 VILLAIN PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045
3 77 DENOUE GILLES M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DE BEAUGENCY 045
3 78 LOYER STEPHANE M FFC D3 ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
3 79 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP 3 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
3 80 BISAULT MIGUEL M UFOLEP 3 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
3 81 POIGET FRANCK M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 82 POTEZ ADRIAN M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-A 51 BOURGAULT MARINE F UFOLEP 4-A MEUNG CYCLISME 045
4-A 52 LEVAYER HENRY M UFOLEP 4-A MEUNG CYCLISME 045
4-A 53 POLETTE PATRICE M UFOLEP 4-A MEUNG CYCLISME 045
4-A 54 ARCILLON LIONEL M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 55 AUDOUX CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 4-A CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - 037
4-A 56 AUTISSIER JOEL M UFOLEP 4-A AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-A 57 BAUCHER SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 58 BEDU JOEL M UFOLEP 4-A ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 59 BOIN MICHEL M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 60 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 61 DEZALLE LUC M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 62 DOISNEAU PASCAL M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091
4-A 63 JANVIER GILLES M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 64 MARGOT GILLES M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 65 OLIVIER THIERRY M UFOLEP 4-A LA PEDALE FERTOISE 077
4-A 66 PERRUCHE DIDIER M UFOLEP 4-A ELAN POLISSON 045
4-A 67 PONTIER DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045
4-A 68 RENAUD DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-A 69 THILLOU JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-B 70 BERNABEI ROLAND M UFOLEP 4-B AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-B 71 COEURJOLY STEPHANE M UFOLEP 4-B AC VOVES 028
4-B 72 CUELLO MARC M UFOLEP 4-B ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
4-B 73 DEFRESNES DIDIER M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091
4-B 74 DEZECOT GERARD M UFOLEP 4-B VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-B 75 GIRAULT REMY M UFOLEP 4-B UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045
4-B 76 LIMET FRANCIS M UFOLEP 4-B INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-A 77 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 018
4-A 78 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A LOCO SPORT VIERZON 018
4-B 79 DOLE JANY M UFOLEP 4-B TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION 019
4-A 80 CAUMEL PAULINE F C.C BRINONNAIS 018
4-A 81 FORGET PATRICK M UFOLEP 4-A RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 092
4-B 82 GASNIER JOEL M UFOLEP 4-B ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 83 MERCIER JULIEN M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028
4-A 84 FERRE RENE CLAUDE M UFOLEP 4-A INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-A 85 CHOISNE ALAIN M UFOLEP 4-A EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 078
4-A 86 GUILLAUMAT BAPTISTE M UFOLEP 4-A AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 018
4-A 87 PAVARD ERIC M UFOLEP 4-A TEAM OISE ORGANISATION LA NEUVILLE EN HEZ 060
Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans 91 BAUCHER THEO M FFC Minime AC VOVES 028
Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans 92 TAORMINA ANGELO M UFOLEP Jeune Masculin 13/14 ans UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045