ETAT DES ENGAGEMENTS

17me Ronde des Pommes - Souvenir Marcel Lefvre - BONNY SUR LOIRE
CATE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
1 100 DUROUSSEAU LAURENT M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB SENONAIS 089
1 101 LALLIN SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
1 102 LEBRUN GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 1 TEAM ILEO 58 058
1 103 MAREUIL PATRICK M UFOLEP 1 RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY 094
1 105 SAVINA GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 1 TEAM VELO BOURGES 018
1 106 TURK DAVID M UFOLEP 1 TEAM ILEO 58 058
1 107 MERCIER NICOLAS M FFC D1 VC ETAMPES 091
1 108 PATAUD CLAUDE M UFOLEP 1 VC SANCERROIS 018
1 109 FEUILLETTE JULIEN M FFC 3 UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045
1 111 MALBE SERGE M UFOLEP 1 VAILLY LOISIRS VELO 018
1 113 SOULET AURELIEN M UFOLEP 1 CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 018
1 114 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
1 115 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
1 116 BOITIER THIBAUD M UFOLEP 1 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
1 117 BOITIER FABRICE M UFOLEP 1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 118 CUNIN GERALD M UFOLEP 1 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
1 122 COTON RICHARD M UFOLEP 1 ASEA BOURGES 018
1 123 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 1 VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045
1 124 CODRAN ROMAIN M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
1 125 BRUNET FREDERIC M UFOLEP 1 UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN 018
1 126 HERRERO NICOLAS M FFC D2 UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045
1 127 PATAUD JULIEN M UFOLEP 1 VC SANCERROIS 018
13/14 199 TOURETTE JOHAN M UFOLEP 13/14 A S P T T ORLEANS 045
2 2 CARROUE CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 2 UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
2 3 CLERGEON CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP 2 VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028
2 4 DUPONT STEPHANE M UFOLEP 2 TEAM ILEO 58 058
2 5 DESPLANCHES FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 2 U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE 045
2 6 GOGUET MAXIME M UFOLEP 2 CLUB VTT DIGES PUISAYE 089
2 7 TURK MICHEL M UFOLEP 2 TEAM ILEO 58 058
2 10 GANIEUX LAURENT M UFOLEP 2 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 018
2 11 VILLAIN PATRICK M UFOLEP 2 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045
2 12 TOURETTE THIERRY M UFOLEP 2 A S P T T ORLEANS 045
2 13 NIVELET ANTOINE M UFOLEP 2 SPORTS LOISIRS DETENTE FUSSY 018
2 14 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 2 LOCOSPORT 018
2 15 VIGNEAU BERNARD M UFOLEP 2 UC FOECY 018
2 16 MINIER HERVE M UFOLEP 2 CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS 018
2 17 BONIVIN CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP 2 SPORTS LOISIRS DETENTE FUSSY 018
2 18 CATTANEO FLORENT M UFOLEP 2 ES MAINTENON-PIERRES CYCLISME 028
2 19 THIESSON ENZO M UFOLEP 2 EC AUXERROIS 089
2 20 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP 2 A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 058
2 21 BOURGEOIS QUENTIN M UFOLEP 2 CLUB VTT DIGES PUISAYE 089
2 22 LOUVET EMMANUEL M FFC D2 VC SULPICIEN 077
2 23 ROUSSEAU ALBAN M UFOLEP 2 VELO CLUB SENONAIS 089
2 24 ROGER SAMUEL M FFC D3 VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE 089
2 25 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 2 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
2 26 BELLIO JEAN FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 2 VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058
2 27 MANNEVY GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 2 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
2 28 FOUCHER CHRISTOPHE M FFC D3 GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045
2 29 SACLIER YVES M UFOLEP 2 VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 058
2 30 VITON CLAUDY M UFOLEP 2 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 018
3 2 DURAND WILFRIED M UFOLEP 3 ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
3 3 FAGEAU OLIVIER M UFOLEP 3 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
3 4 FRISQUET JOEL M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB SENONAIS 089
3 5 GUIGNAULT DAVID M UFOLEP 3 UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
3 6 GUILLET LUCAS M UFOLEP 3 ROUE D'OR MOULINS - YZEURE - AVE 003
3 7 HARIVEL MATHEO M UFOLEP 3 EC AUXERROIS 089
3 8 LAFOND LAURENT M UFOLEP 3 UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
3 9 MALVESTIO GILBERT M UFOLEP 3 UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
3 10 MARTIN GILLES M UFOLEP 3 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
3 11 MERLAEN PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
3 12 MOREAU GERARD M UFOLEP 3 ASPTT AUXERRE 089
3 13 PAILLET BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
3 14 PILLOT MICHEL M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 15 REGOUBY PIERRE M UFOLEP 3 UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
3 16 SAVINA YVAN M UFOLEP 3 TEAM VELO BOURGES 018
3 17 VERDENAL FRANCIS M UFOLEP 3 UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
3 18 MOLINA FRANCIS M UFOLEP 3 CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
3 20 DALLE HUBERT M FFC D3 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
3 21 MILLIET VALENTIN M FSGT CADET EC AUXERROIS 089
3 22 ROGER CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 VC SANCERROIS 018
3 23 ARCHAMBAULT STEPHANE M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045
3 24 CHOLLET FABRICE M UFOLEP 3 CYCLISME EN HAUT BERRY 018
3 25 POIGET FRANCK M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 26 POIGET SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 28 GARNIER PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
3 29 GROSJEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP 3 TEAM CYCLISTE GRON 018
3 30 KAESER CHRISTOPHE M FSGT 5 EC AUXERROIS 089
3 31 GRANDJEAN DAVID M UFOLEP 3 A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 058
3 33 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 3 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 018
3 34 DEVILLERS STEPHANE M FFC D4 US ALFORTVILLE CYCLISME 094
3 35 PIERRE JOCELYN M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN 045
3 36 JOUBERT BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
3 37 BROUARD GILLES M UFOLEP 3 TEAM VELO BOURGES 018
3 38 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045
3 39 DUMONT DIDIER M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DU BORNANT 089
3 40 LOYER STEPHANE M FFC D3 VC SULPICIEN 077
3 41 ANGOT ANTOINE M UFOLEP 3 A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 058
3 42 CHALOINE VIVIEN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE DE CHAVIGNON 002
4-A 1 ALLARD JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
4-A 2 ANCELOT XAVIER M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-A 3 BOIN MICHEL M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 4 BONNIFACE YANICK M UFOLEP 4-A ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN 071
4-A 5 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 7 COPIN GILLES M UFOLEP 4-A AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095
4-A 8 GEFFROY ERIC M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB SENONAIS 089
4-A 9 GIROU PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 4-A RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 092
4-A 10 GOGUET BAPTISTE M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB VTT DIGES PUISAYE 089
4-A 11 GRZESIAK SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 4-A UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
4-A 12 GUERIN THIERRY M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 058
4-A 13 HAHN JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 058
4-B 15 LESAULT ALAIN M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091
4-A 16 SAVINA CORALIE F UFOLEP 4-A TEAM VELO BOURGES 018
4-A 17 THEVENET DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A AS SPORTIVE TONNERROISE 089
4-B 19 ALARY JEAN CLAUDE M UFOLEP 4-B RC SAINT ANDRE 010
4-B 20 CAUDRON YVES M UFOLEP 4-B VC RENAULT FLINS 078
4-B 21 CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE M UFOLEP 4-B TEAM VELO 41 041
4-B 22 CUELLO MARC M UFOLEP 4-B ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
4-B 23 DEZECOT GERARD M UFOLEP 4-B VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-B 24 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-B A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 058
4-B 26 LABROSSE DANIEL M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-B 27 MANNEVY REGIS M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-A 28 ANGOT ALAIN M UFOLEP 4-A A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 058
4-A 29 HUGUET DANIEL M UFOLEP 4-A UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
4-A 30 PATAUD BRIGITTE F UFOLEP 4-A VC SANCERROIS 018
4-A 31 ROQUAIN AURELIA F UFOLEP 4-A VC SANCERROIS 018
4-A 33 WEGENER PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 4-A UNION SPORTIVE PEGOMAS 006
4-A 34 SARTOR ANDRE M UFOLEP 4-A UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
4-A 35 MORICE JEAN JACQUES M UFOLEP 4-A TEAM VELO BOURGES 018
4-B 36 MALON DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-B AC VOVES 028
4-A 37 BRUET THIERRY M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE 058
4-A 38 VANDEPUTTE HUGUES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-B 39 GALLIOT DANIEL M UFOLEP 4-B LE BRAQUET OLYMPIEN 058
4-A 40 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 4-A ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
4-A 41 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP 4-A ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045
4-A 42 GASNIER JOEL M UFOLEP 4-A A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 43 THILLOU JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 44 BEDU JOEL M UFOLEP 4-A A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 45 TOURETTE SANDRINE F UFOLEP 4-A A S P T T ORLEANS 045
4-A 46 BOITIER GABRIEL M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
4-B 47 LEROY ROBERT M UFOLEP 4-B UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045
4-B 48 BAZOIN YANNICK M UFOLEP 4-B MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077
4-A 49 MONTARON CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP 4-A ESPOIR CYCLISTE BOURBONNIEN 071
4-A 50 RUDELLE PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BANLIEUE SUD 091
4-A 51 TURPIN LAETITIA F UFOLEP 4-A U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE 045
4-B 52 BOUSSELLIER YVES M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-A 53 COEURJOLY STEPHANE M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 54 MARGOT DIDIER M UFOLEP 4-A AC VOVES 028
4-A 55 LEPAGE PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BLANCOIS 036